Structure

 Name of the structural division and position

 Name, patronymic and surname of the civil servant

Qualification

1

2

3

Minister

Rahimov Azad Arif

 

Deputy Minister

Babayev Intigam Vagif

 

Deputy Minister

Ismayilov Ismayil Sultan

 

Head of Administration

Hajiyev Fuad Haji

Senior adviser of the civil servant

Minister Assistant

Asgarov Vugar Shahlar

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant-press secretary

Mammadova Samaya Tofig

Civil servant I degree

Senior consultant-senior lawyer

Aliyev Rauf Faig

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant-responsible secretary of Board

Aliyeva Rena Imamgulu

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Minister Secretary

Alkova Gulnara Raufovna

3rd degree referent of the civil servant

II. Department for Youth Affairs

Head

Hajiyeva Indira Niyazi

Adviser of the civil servant

Senior specialist-inspector

Garakhanova Leman Etibar

Junior  referent of the civil servant

Department for Work with Youth Organizations

Head

Babayev Fuad Mukhtar

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Efendiyeva Aysu Elchin 

Civil servant II degree

Senior consultant

Mammadov Ramil Nadir

Civil servant II degree

 

 

 

Consultant

Zeynalova Ulviyye Tamerlan

Civil servant II degree

Sector for Promotion of a Healthy Life and Social Programs

Head

Bagirova Narmin Rafig

Adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Gurbanzade Farid Vidadi

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Abdullayev Rustam Mirali

Civil servant I degree

Consultant

Rajabova Fidan Mubariz

Civil servant I degree

Sector for Workwith Creative Youth and Organization of Leisure Time

Head

Karimov Kanan Elman

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Vusale Rshidova Nazim

Civil servant I degree

Leading consultant

Pashayev Altay Ogtay

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Consultant

Mehdiyev Elnar Heybat

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Sector for Patriotism and Patriotic Education

Head

Mammadov Ali Elman

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Najafov Elchin Emil

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Bagirova Jamile Ramiz

Civil servant II degree

III. Sports Department

Head

Rahimov Mirkamil Pirali

Adviser of the civil servant

Deputy Head

Shakinskiy Iskender Hikmet

Adviser of the civil servant

 Sector for Permanent and Games types of Sports

Head

Hasanov Nijat Ibrahim

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Rzayev Rafig Aliheydar

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Huseinov Fikret Akif

Civil servant I degree

Sector for Applied Sports Types

Head

Hasanov Jabrayil Mikayil

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Mammadov Zair Mammadaga

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Teymurlu Danyar Alimshah

Civil servant II degree

Leading consultant

Rzayev Yashar Aziz

Junior adviser of the civil servant

 Football Sector

Head

Khasıyev Nuver Hasan

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Mirzayev Aliniyaz Nusret

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Consultant

Bayramova Sevda Aziz

Civil servant I degree

Sector for Sports Schools

Head

Hasanov Mutalib Mirza

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Asadova Aygun Fakhraddin

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Safarov Fagan Yashar

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Sector for Mass Physical  Education and Technical Sports Types 

Head

Mammadov Aydın Agaali

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Eyvazov Tofig Baba

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Surtayeva Larisa Petrovna

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Department for Work with Regions and HR

Head

Guliyev Asif Yusif

Adviser of the civil servant

Sector for Work with Regions

Head

Najafov Ilgar Mahammad

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Abdullayev Namig isgender

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Novruzov Namig Samur

 

Consultant

Behbudova Ulviyye Khanlar

Civil servant I degree

Sector for Staff Registration

Head

Tagiyeva Gulgaz Abulfaz

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Novruzova Lale Shahid

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Mammadova Sayali Chapay

Junior adviser of the civil servant

V. Department for International Relations

Head of the Department

Madatov Ilham Isa

Adviser of the civil servant

Sector for International Cooperation and Work with International Organizations

Head

Abiyev Aer Gadir

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Mammadova Matanet Tahir

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Gafarzade Mohrube Fikret

Civil servant II degree

Consultant

Hajiyev Emin Zulfugar

Civil servant II degree

Anti-doping Sector

Head

Rustəmzade Irada Nail

Civil servant I degree

Leading consultant

Hajiyeva Ulviyye Teymur

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Consultant

Mammadov Azer Sanan

Civil servant I degree

VI. Science and Education Department 

Head of the Department

Ahmadov Vugar Farman

Adviser of the civil servant

Sector for Staff Training

Head

Bagirov Anar Gurban

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Asgerova Zohra Gulam-Husein

Civil servant I degree

Leading consultant

Bayramov Jamil Bakhish

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Alekberov Fuad Hamid

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Sector for Work with the Students and Student Organizations

Head

Huseinov Elshan Kamal

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Abdullayev Elnur Shahin

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Rahimova Gunay Rauf

Civil servant II degree

VII. Economic Department

Head

Kostyunina Olga Mikhaylovna

Adviser of the civil servant

Deputy Head of the Department

Hasanov Rufat Elman

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Alkova Aliye Zarifovna

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Ismayilova Dilber Ramiz

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Mammadov Ramin Nemat

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Shaposhnikova Yelena Vladimirovna

Civil servant II degree

Leading consultant

Tagiyeva Jamila Allahverdi

Civil servant I degree

Consultant

Muhammadova Kamila Eldar

Junior adviser of the civil servant

 

 

 

VIII. Financial and Logistics Department

Head of the Department

Ziyadov Azeri Boyukkishi

Adviser of the civil servant

Economic Sector

Head

Hasanov Mayil Hasan

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Nasibov Muzaffar Hamid

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior specialist

Azizov Rauf Bayramgulu

3rd degree referent of the civil servant

Senior specialist

Mammadov Akif Aziz

Junior  referent of the civil servant

Senior specialist

Huseinov  Nazim Anvar

Junior  referent of the civil servant

Senior specialist

Mustafayev Gudrat Agamustafa

3rd degree referent of the civil servant

Senior specialist 

Shikhaliyev Ruslan Shirinbayovich

3rd degree referent of the civil servant

Cleaner

Kondratenko Nadejda

3rd degree referent of the civil servant

Sector for Capital Construction and Transport

 

 

 

Senior consultant

Abbasova Svetlana Ahmad

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Salmanov Seymur Teymur

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Mehdiyev Elmir Gardashkhan

Junior adviser of the civil servant

IX. Department for Analytical Review and Software

Head of the Department

Mammadov Mammad-Ali Alakber

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Mikayilova Natalya Sahibali

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Huseinova Tarana Fikret

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Aliyev Vagif Jafar

Civil servant II degree

Leading consultant

Akberova Elmira Elman

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Garibova Sabina Ali

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Consultant

Abdurahmanova Saida Shamil

Civil servant II degree

 

 

 

X. General Department

Head of the Department

Nabiyev Nazim Ibrahim

Adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Jalilova Sanuber Sabir

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Najafova Afag Sabir

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Gasimova Lale Khalil

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Leading consultant

Babayeva Nisa Fazil

Civil servant II degree

Leading consultant

Tahirova Rifayet Fikri

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior specialist-inspector

Shirinova Narmina Adil

3rd degree referent of the civil servant

Specialist-courier

Nasibov Javid Muzaffar

 

XI. Accounting Sector

Head of the Sector

Hatamov Akram Suleyman

Junior adviser of the civil servant

Senior consultant

Mirzayeva Lidiya Konstantinovna

Civil servant I degree

Senior consultant

Veysov Kanan İsa

Civil servant I degree

Senior specialist- treasurer

Bayramova Solmaz Mammad

3rd degree referent of the civil servant

 


printerprinter friendly version


E-message

Təklif, ərizə, şikayət və tövsiyyələrinizi bizə yaza bilərsiniz

Olympic complexes

Youth houses and centers

Electronic services

Student cards

1214

Partners